Ketugram-I development block

Notifications

Block Profile

Download the presentation of Block profile

NAME
DESIGNATION
DEPARTMENT
MOBILE
PICTURE
Arup Kumar Mondal B.D.O 03453273231
Molay Kumar Ghosh Jt B.D.O 9474579432
B.W.O
Pintu Ranjan Bhawal PA&AO 9732995727
Pradip Mukherjee Ins. B.C.W 9734331505
Debranjan Das F.E.O 9474635897
Subhadip Jas B.D.M.O 9163035159
Mitra Biswas C.I 9874725627
Subhankar Mukherjee SAE(BP) 9734292905
Mrinal Kanti Biswas SAE (RWS) 9434306186
Atanu Barik SAE (RWP) 9474554743
INS (MW)
Ashoke Kumar Saha Accountant-cum-Head Clerk 9775480011
Amit Das Cashier 9474364076
Chinta Haran Dhar UDA (RW) 9474363972
Ashes Mondal Cashier(PS) 9434572839
Asish Baran Bhattacharjee UDA(CD) 9474914738
Subhra Singha DEO (PS) 8641969103
Bablu Pal Peon (PAN) 9474109572
Ainul Choudhury PEON 9932942369
Arup Ghosh LDC 9614152300
FJE (SSM)
Haridas Biswas Deputy Secretary (PS) 8967082867
Anjan Kr. Das DEO (CMDMP) 9233208263
Shayamal Murmu SHG & SE 9800883729
Sima Deb Baruia LGS 9476137167
Ganesh Halder Additional BYO 8013080899
Somnath Mukherjee BYO Staff 9088065269
Addl Ins. (BCW)
Himangshu Mondal UDA (Refief) 9732110715
Tamal Hazra P.C.P.S 9775376999
Sukanta Mondal Labour dep. 8371840388
Aniruddha Sarkar JPO (MGNREGS) 9800557454
Achinta Guin TA (MGNREGS) 9432456909
Priyotosh Roy CA (MGNREGS) 9647372161
Kalyan Ghosh TA (MGNREGS) 8116597670
Sabya Sachi Karfa PA (MGNREGS) 8158938402
Habibur Rahaman Minority Cell 9093831145
Dinabandhu Dey Night Guard 9153777523
Katu Majhi Group D 8926640201
Gita Dey (Mamani) Water Carrier 9002364939
Aniruddha Dutta Contigent D.E.O 9883844056
Monojit Garai Contigent D.E.O 8926693090
Sahadeb Majhi Contigent 8640915111
Bishnu deb Das Contigent 8436672533
MD Selim Contigent 9564416101
Billwanath Ghosh Contigent 9564299676
Somnath Prodhan Contigent 9635816648

1 ||